total: 30 galleries with pornstar Victoria Valentino you are here: home » pornstars » Victoria Valentino
Victoria Valentino
Name: Victoria Valentino
AKA: Mrs. Valentino, Victoria
Birth date: ???? ??, 1972
Birth place: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Biography: Victoria Valentiono, is a sexy porn actress from Scottsdale, Arizona, who is moving up stardom quickly. Victoria is a bubbly beauty with a teen-age giggle and a mesmerizing smile. Victoria graduated with a college degree in communication with a minor in psychology from ASU. She put herself through college as a beer promotion girl and as a bikini model. After she graduated, she worked in the corporate world for a short time at a large advertising agency in Phoenix; Victoria's main focus was always production. In 2001, after she received her aesthetic license, she started her own make-up and skin care line. A few years later, she went into dancing in Phoenix, Las Vegas, New Orleans, Colorado, and New Mexico. After four years of dancing, she decided to start feature dancing. Victoria is known as a top feature entertainer on the circuit since 2006, which earned her a nomination for feature newcomer of 2007. Victoria started making movies in March of 2007. She decided to make movies for her fans and because she loves show business. Victoria loves to dance and loves to please her fans. In a recent interview, she mentioned to us that she enjoys snow skiing, traveling, dancing, shopping and cooking. Underneath all of the glamour, Victoria admits she is just a sweet down to earth girl.
Big boobed Victoria Valentino getting slammed hardlySexy mom with a nice pair of tits Victoria Valentino sucks big cockVictoria Valentino licking balls and sucking huge cockVictoria Valentino riding young cock and getting fucked from the rear
Austin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino riding big cock in turnBusty mom Victoria Valentino slurping meat pole at her placeAustin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino teasing a guy in the officeVictoria Valentino gets her clit rubbed and pussy fucked
Victoria Valentino getting slammed doggie by a stiff cockBusty mom Victoria Valentino teaching him how to play the pianoVictoria Valentino getting drilled doggy style in the bathroomSexy MILF Victoria Valentino sucking hard cock in the bathroom
Victoria Valentino offered Criss to go over her place to fuckVictoria Valentino gets fucked doggy style and receives facial cumshotBusty MILF Victoria Valentino gets her pussy screwedHungry MILF Victoria Valentino sucked a monster outdoor
Victoria Valentino gets her nipples and cunt licked outdoorBusty wife Victoria Valentino has her pussy eaten and juggs fuckedAustin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino sucking large dick in 3someBusty mom Victoria Valentino gets her pussy drilled non stop
Busty MILF Victoria Valentino rides meaty shaft with her pussyVictoria Valentino has her pussy licked and fingeredBig boobed mom Victoria Valentino gives great blowjob for a young guyNaughty MILF Victoria Valentino had him lick her mature pussy
Yoga instructor teaching Victoria Valentino how to do yogaRound boobed chick Victoria Valentino has her cunt drilled hardAustin Kincaid and Victoria Valentino getting fucked in threesomeVictoria Valentino drying her boobs and pussy in the bathroom
Victoria Valentino gets her trimmed box pounded by a hard cockVictoria Valentino takes her clothes off and slides his hard cock in her pussy



Hot Girl Club
3 Vids
Movies Inspector
QruQ Movies
Reality Madness
New Hardcore
Crank Movies
Sex Reaction
Boobs Commander
Go Porn Videos
Mayas Vids
Wow Stars
Free Sex Movs
Free Sex Vids
Gals 4 Free
IRvid
Butcher Movies
Free Porn Tube Video
Pornstars
Pornstars

1. Jayden James
2. Rachel Starr
3. Eva Angelina
4. Adriana Malao
5. Alexa Grace
6. Alina West
7. Abbey Brooks
8. Ada Sanchez
9. Adriana Chechik
10. Alena Croft
Based on 58396 searches
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1. Hot Girl Club 262 11. Mayas Vids 33 21. 3 Movs 0 31.
2. 3 Vids 118 12. Wow Stars 32 22. 32.
3. Movies Inspector 94 13. Free Sex Movs 23 23. 33.
4. QruQ Movies 69 14. Free Sex Vids 23 24. 34.
5. Reality Madness 50 15. Gals 4 Free 21 25. 35.
6. New Hardcore 48 16. IRvid 18 26. 36.
7. Crank Movies 43 17. Butcher Movies 15 27. 37.
8. Sex Reaction 40 18. Free Porn Tube Video 10 28. 38.
9. Boobs Commander 39 19. Pornstars 0 29. 39.
10. Go Porn Videos 37 20. Pornstars 0 30. 40.
Come back tomorrow for new Pornstar Movies