total: 55 galleries with pornstar Puma Swede you are here: home » pornstars » Puma Swede
Puma Swede
Name: Puma Swede
AKA: Puma Sweede, Puma, Ms Swede, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski
Birth date: September 13, 1976
Birth place: Stockholm, Sweden
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Biography: Pornstar Puma Swede was born in September 13, 1980 in Stockholm, Sweden where she grew up hanging out in stables and riding horses. Her first job was as a computer sales associate, soon after she began doing nude modeling for different magazines in Sweden. This hot blonde always loved attention and the porn industry was the perfect way to get noticed. In 2004 she moved to California and began working in porn doing lesbian scenes. A year later she started doing heterosexual scenes. Now she is one of the hottest and most successful porn stars in the industry.
Puma Swede and Jasmine Delatori sucking meaty dick POV styleBusty MILF Puma Swede wants to fuck with her husbands brotherPuma Swede lets him ram his fat cock deep in her throatPuma Swede takes fat cock up her tight ass like a champ
Puma Swede gets her sexy pussy lips sucked and lickedSmoking hot MILF Puma Swede takes hard cock doggy styleBig tits MILF Puma Swede fucked doggy styleFake boobed MILF Puma Swede getting her pussy slammed doggie
Cum hungry mom Puma Swede receives creamy facialVanessa Cage getting screwed by James while Puma Swede recording themPuma Swede anal fucked piledriver stylePuma Swede in a high heels riding hard pole reverse cowgirl
Puma Swede wearing sexy panties getting screwed by a hard cockPuma, Eva, Rachel and Abbey sucking two cocks in the court roomPuma Swede and her step daughter Vanessa Cage fucks one big cockPuma, Eva, Rachel and Abbey getting fucked in a hell orgy
Puma, Eva, Rachel and Abbey gets fucked in the court roomPuma Swede teases him and sucks his large dickBusty blonde pornstar Puma Swede getting slammed in the kitchenLong legged MILF Puma Swede in a high heels posing nude
Sexy mom Puma Swede sucking a cock and getting her pussy lickedPuma Swede receives nice load over her face and chestNaughty MILF Puma Swede takes his meaty shlong from the rearNaughty MILF Puma Swede seducing a guy in the bowling club
Nasty MILF Puma Swede drops on her knees and sucked his dick in the kitchenPornstar Puma Swede apllied her oral skills to a huge cockLong legged mom Puma Swede sits on his cock and rides it like a proPuma Swede eating and dildoing Bree Daniels's ass hole
Puma Swede gets her juicy pussy licked by a younger studPuma Swede gets her pussy supersized by a big size cockDelicious wife Puma Swede sucking her husbands brother huge dickPuma Swede fucks her stepdaughter Bree Daniels's asshole with an anal toy
Cock hungry MILF Puma Swede anally rides big cockPuma Swede bent over the massage table and fucked standing doggiePuma Swede lets him stroke himself to an okay pop around her mouthPuma Swede hikes her legs up and gets her shaved twat pounded
Puma Swede sliding her tight MILF pussy down his rocketNasty mom Puma Swede riding monster cock reverse cowgirl stylePuma Swede gets fucked doggy and Eva Angelina rides big cock in the court roomGorgeous mom Puma Swede getting pounded doggy style
Puma, Eva, Rachel and Abbey gets their faces covered with multiple cumshotsBusty MILF Puma Swede rides his shaft reverse cowgirl styleGorgeous pornstar Puma Swede gets her anus stretched by a thick shlongBusty MILF Puma Swede gets her cunt pounded standing doggie
Cock hunrgy MILF Puma Swede getting fucked pussy to mouthPuma Swede riding cock and fucking pussy to mouthNaughty mom Puma Swede pressing her amazing tits into his faceBusty MILF Puma Swede gets her throat fucked by a huge rod
Nasty MILF Puma Swede sucking big cock on her kneesBusty bombshell Puma Swede forces him to lick her twatFour hottest pornstars exchange their arguments until all hell breaks looseSex hungry mom Puma Swede gets her twat licked and fingered
Sexy teacher Puma Swede getting slammed on the tablePuma Swede invites Jasmine Delatori for a threesome fuckJasmine Delatori joined Puma Swede and Xander for a threesome



Hot Girl Club
3 Vids
Movies Inspector
Reality Madness
QruQ Movies
Butcher Movies
Wow Stars
Free Sex Movs
New Hardcore
Boobs Commander
Crank Movies
Free Sex Vids
IRvid
Sex Reaction
Go Porn Videos
Mayas Vids
Gals 4 Free
Free Porn Tube Video
Pornstars
Pornstars

1. Jayden James
2. Rachel Starr
3. Eva Angelina
4. Adriana Malao
5. Alexa Grace
6. Alina West
7. Abbey Brooks
8. Ada Sanchez
9. Adriana Chechik
10. Alena Croft
Based on 58396 searches
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1. Hot Girl Club 612 11. Crank Movies 42 21. 3 Movs 0 31.
2. 3 Vids 122 12. Free Sex Vids 41 22. 32.
3. Movies Inspector 112 13. IRvid 36 23. 33.
4. Reality Madness 102 14. Sex Reaction 24 24. 34.
5. QruQ Movies 84 15. Go Porn Videos 23 25. 35.
6. Butcher Movies 78 16. Mayas Vids 23 26. 36.
7. Wow Stars 62 17. Gals 4 Free 19 27. 37.
8. Free Sex Movs 50 18. Free Porn Tube Video 4 28. 38.
9. New Hardcore 47 19. Pornstars 0 29. 39.
10. Boobs Commander 45 20. Pornstars 0 30. 40.
Come back tomorrow for new Pornstar Movies