total: 23 galleries with pornstar Melissa Lauren you are here: home » pornstars » Melissa Lauren
Melissa Lauren
Name: Melissa Lauren
AKA: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren
Birth date: October 16, 1984
Birth place: La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Measurements: 34B-23-33(pre-implants), 34D-23-33(post-implants)
Biography: Pornstar Melissa Lauren was born in La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France on October 16, 1984. Lauren started off studying as a cook for three years and worked in Paris as a pastry chef. After scouring the local newspaper for jobs, she came across an offer by French director, John B. Root; six days later, in June of 2003, she broke into pornography. Her parents, who had expected her to be a lawyer or doctor, were initially shocked when they discovered that their daughter was doing pornography. After assuaging their fears of drug use and mistreatment, they were able to accept Lauren's career choice. However, due to her forays in the industry, she twice had chlamydia and suffered from a serious bout of pelvic inflammatory disease. Melissa Lauren is well-known for her anal sex scenes, BDSM, semen swallowing, creampies, double penetration, double anal, irrumatio and ass-to-mouth. She has a tattoo on her right forearm stating Quod Me Nutrit Me Destruit (What Nourishes Me Also Destroys Me). In November 2006, Lauren stated that she would stop performing in heterosexual pornographic scenes, and instead would focus more on directing pornographic films. She would continue to perform with women, in solo scenes, and in photo shoots. She had already directed several films. However, in her blog entries on Myspace, she has stated that she is signed to a porn company called Marc Dorcel in France and as of late 2007 had performed in a gang bang scene with four male performers, proving she is still performing heterosexual scenes. She has also stated that she does not plan to retire from porn anytime soon. Recently Melissa received new breast implants. Her new measurements are now 34D-23-33.
Brunette chick Melissa Lauren gets slammed in the hotelJournalist Melissa Lauren showing him her huge titsMelissa Lauren and Billy Glide showing how to bake a big wet butt pastrySexy brunette Melissa Lauren gets her rectum destroyed by a huge dick
Beauty Dior, Karma Good and Melissa Lauren shaking their assesMelissa Lauren invites Jordan to her room for some playtime of their ownMelissa Lauren having fun with her school stud RoccoLong legged Melissa Lauren posing nude and showing her ass
Two busty vixens Carmella Bing and Melissa Lauren having funBrunette hottie Melissa Lauren getting screwed in the hotelBusty brunette Melissa Lauren gets her twat banged hardBrunette chick Melissa Lauren riding long fat cock
Brunette hottie Melissa Lauren gets her pussy bangedFake boobed slut Melissa Lauren getting screwed on the tableBrunette beauty Melissa Lauren shows off her tight assBig boobed cutie Melissa Lauren riding meaty cock
Dark haired slut Melissa Lauren getting her cunt drilledMelissa Lauren wearing sexy outfit getting slammedMelissa Lauren has her tight asshole pounded by a very big cockMelissa Lauren sucking and jugfucking fat cock
Busty Melissa Lauren receives big load of cum and swallows itBeauty Dior, Karma Good and Melissa are fucked in a massive orgyBusty chick Melissa Lauren riding stiff cock reverse cowgirl style



Hot Girl Club
3 Vids
Movies Inspector
Crank Movies
New Hardcore
Mayas Vids
QruQ Movies
Boobs Commander
IRvid
Butcher Movies
Gals 4 Free
Sex Reaction
Go Porn Videos
Wow Stars
Free Sex Vids
Reality Madness
Free Sex Movs
Free Porn Tube Video
Pornstars
Pornstars

1. Jayden James
2. Rachel Starr
3. Eva Angelina
4. Adriana Malao
5. Alexa Grace
6. Alina West
7. Abbey Brooks
8. Ada Sanchez
9. Adriana Chechik
10. Alena Croft
Based on 58396 searches
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1. Hot Girl Club 482 11. Gals 4 Free 32 21. 3 Movs 0 31.
2. 3 Vids 138 12. Sex Reaction 30 22. 32.
3. Movies Inspector 112 13. Go Porn Videos 26 23. 33.
4. Crank Movies 60 14. Wow Stars 24 24. 34.
5. New Hardcore 59 15. Free Sex Vids 24 25. 35.
6. Mayas Vids 48 16. Reality Madness 18 26. 36.
7. QruQ Movies 47 17. Free Sex Movs 16 27. 37.
8. Boobs Commander 47 18. Free Porn Tube Video 9 28. 38.
9. IRvid 43 19. Pornstars 0 29. 39.
10. Butcher Movies 33 20. Pornstars 0 30. 40.
Come back tomorrow for new Pornstar Movies