total: 26 galleries with pornstar Lacey Duvalle you are here: home » pornstars » Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Name: Lacey Duvalle
AKA: Lacey Duvall, Lacey Deval, Lacy, Lacy Duval, Pebbles
Birth date: April 05, 1982
Birth place: Washington, D.C., USA
Ethnicity: Black
Weight: 95 lbs. (43 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Measurements: 34D-21-28
Biography: Lacy Duvalle was born in Washington, April 5, 1982. At 5'3" 95 lbs her measurements are 34D-21-28, and her body is adorned with a tattoo above the right side her waist. Before entering in the business she was going to college to become a nurse. At the age of 20 a close friend took her to a modeling agency and told her about the good money she would make in the business with her exotic face and gorgeous figure. She soon became one of the top models in the industry appearing in over 100 scenes in a span of 8 years. Lacey is fun and outgoing. She loves junkfood, shopping and expensive cars, but most of all she loves women, but she'll fool around with men too. Providing oral sex to women is more enjoyable for her than receiving it. Lacey Duvalle has been easing her way into the industry, preferring to pick and choose the projects that suit her best. It's clearly only a matter of time, though, before Lacey Duvalle is one of the best-known black starlets ever. Her fresh-faced beauty, naturally delicious figure and eager-to-please attitude promise to take her to the top.
Round boobed black beauty Lacey Duvalle craving big size cockLacey Duvalle gets fucked laying on her back and doggy styleLacey Duvalle has her huge phat black ass worshipped in the water poolEbony hottie Lacey Duvalle blowing hard cock on her fours
Black beauty Lacey Duvalle sucking big cock in the bedroomLacey Duvalle noticed his bulge in his bathing suit and took him inside the houseBusty ebony Lacey Duvalle hikes her legs up for a big cock poundingBlack skinned beauty Lacey Duvalle gets the jizz treatment on her face
Busty ebony girl Lacey Duvalle getting fucked and facialized in the kitchenEbony cutie Lacey Duvalle has a pair of perfectly shaped round titsChocolate beauty Lacey Duvalle has her mouth filled with cumLacey Duvalle has her trimmed pussy eaten on the kitchen table
Black cutie Lacey Duvalle knows how to ride some dickFreaking hot Lacey Duvalle bounce her fat ass up and down on a big cockBig ass ebony babe Lacey Duvalle loves bouncing up and down on a fat cockEbony beauty Lacey Duvalle sucks and tugs hard dick
Monster curved girl Lacey Duvalle getting screwed in the laundry roomLacey Duvalle demonstrates her naked butt and juggs outdoorFreaking sexy Lacey Duvalle showing her perfect boobiesLacey Duvalle shows off her beautiful bubble butt
Ebony cutie Lacey Duvalle gets facialized in the laundry roomSexy ebony chick Lacey Duvalle riding his big cock with her pussyEbony cutie Lacey Duvalle sucks and deepthroats big cockLacey Duvalle from her juicy firm breast to her phat booty has it all
Lacey Duvalle washing in the bathroom and changing her clothesLacey Duvalle does white boy a favour by sucking his wide pole



Hot Girl Club
Movies Inspector
3 Vids
Boobs Commander
New Hardcore
QruQ Movies
Crank Movies
IRvid
Free Sex Movs
Sex Reaction
Reality Madness
Free Sex Vids
Go Porn Videos
Wow Stars
Butcher Movies
Gals 4 Free
Free Porn Tube Video
Mayas Vids
Pornstars
Pornstars

1. Jayden James
2. Rachel Starr
3. Eva Angelina
4. Adriana Malao
5. Alexa Grace
6. Alina West
7. Abbey Brooks
8. Ada Sanchez
9. Adriana Chechik
10. Alena Croft
Based on 58396 searches
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1. Hot Girl Club 348 11. Free Sex Vids 30 21. 3 Movs 0 31.
2. Movies Inspector 133 12. Reality Madness 30 22. 32.
3. 3 Vids 100 13. Go Porn Videos 24 23. 33.
4. Boobs Commander 81 14. Wow Stars 23 24. 34.
5. New Hardcore 67 15. Butcher Movies 22 25. 35.
6. QruQ Movies 55 16. Gals 4 Free 17 26. 36.
7. Crank Movies 50 17. Free Porn Tube Video 6 27. 37.
8. IRvid 38 18. Mayas Vids 4 28. 38.
9. Free Sex Movs 34 19. Pornstars 0 29. 39.
10. Sex Reaction 32 20. Pornstars 0 30. 40.
Come back tomorrow for new Pornstar Movies