total: 39 galleries with pornstar Ava Devine you are here: home » pornstars » Ava Devine
Ava Devine
Name: Ava Devine
AKA: Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Mrs. Devine
Birth date: January 22, 1974
Birth place: Long Island, New York, USA
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Biography: Ava Devine born in Long Island, New York on January 22nd 1974 her background are listed as Italian, Chinese and Spanish...she's got it all. Ava has been churning and burning her way into fans' hearts since the moment of her summer 2003 debut. Ava Devine packs some mighty mean curves onto her tasty 5'4" frame, topped off by an eye-popping set of fake boobs. She's got some package put together, and you can bet that she knows exactly what to do with every bouncy ounce. As you might guess from her buxom physique, Ava Devine first got into the skin biz as a stripper. She was well into her twenties before she decided to take the porn plunge, but made up for lost time by throwing herself head-long into her wanton work. Ava Devine made her debut in mid-2003, and wasted no time in establishing herself as a do-anything, do-anyone go-getter who was at her best when the sex was at its wildest. She is well known primarily for her surgically enlarged breasts, "dirty talk" and a willingness to perform a variety of sex acts during sex scenes. She has been called the "lady of the lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time. She is also known for her "do anything" attitude, witch means you name it and she's done it - anal, double penetration, interracial, lesbian, double anal and double vaginal, absolutely everything imaginable! She is definitely a legend in her own right. In 2005, she won a prestigious AVN award in the category Best Oral Sex Scene. In 2005, Ava had what she called "malpractice surgery (surgery gone bad)" which put a hold on her film career. In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery and had a lift, reducing her bust to 36DD. She resumed working in Jan 2006 with plans to continue. In recent years, she has become famous for multiple appearances as a "MILF". There are a lot of sexy woman who claim to be the best MILFs out there, but none of them can compare to Ava Devine. Any porn fan with a taste for top-heavy Asian stunners will love every one of Ava Devine's incendiary performances. She continues to crank out several new titles each month, so you shouldn't have a hard time tracking down one of her white-hot romps.
Busty mommy Ava Devine riding large pole reverse cowgirl styleAva Devine drops on her knees and receives nice facialAva Devine got her ass drilled as her huge melons bounced aroundAva Devine gives rimjob after sucking cock in glory hole
Dirty anal whore Ava Devine gets her butthole drilled doggy styleBig breasted MILF Ava Devine gets double penetratedNasty MILF Ava Devine receiving sperm on her ass and eating itHot mom Ava Devine takes enormous cock up her mature ass
Ava Devine fingers her ass while being fucked then put his cock in her assNasty whore Ava Devine sucking big cock on her foursAva Devine, Britney Amber and Diamond Kitty riding dickhead in turnHot MILF Ava Devine unzip his pants and slobber his cock
Anal bitch Ava Devine gets her rectum drilled hardAva Devine teaching Addison Avery how to ride a cockAva Devine stroking and sucking two black cocks outdoorAva Devine sucks one cock and takes the other in her ass
Fake boobed whore Ava Devine rides big cock reverse cowgirl styleAnal MILF Ava Devine getting her ass hole heavily plowedAva Devine, Britney Amber and Diamond Kitty torturing the boysSexy MILF Ava Devine has her throat fucked by a monster cock
Ava Devine does a rimjob and a nasty deepthroat blowjobAva Devine gets her ass ripped a part and receives internal pussy cumshotBusty mom Ava Devine gags on two cocksAva Devine literally shoves bat sized dildo inside her tight butt hole
Ava Devine takes fat black cock deep in her anal holeAva Devine makes his dick disappear down her throatAva Devine and Addison Avery are having atogm sexAva Devine is showing off her big sexy curves and pussy
Nasty MILF Ava Devine ordered him to suck her pussyAva Devine impales her ass on the giant white dildo and rides itAva Devine endures hard and rough anal penetrationExtremely horny Ava Devine caress her pussy and finger her ass
Nasty slut Ava Devine fingering her asshole and pussyAnal slut Ava Devine slides hard cock in her ass hole and jumps on itDirty MILF Ava Devine gets her shaved cunt eatenCrazy hot MILF Ava Devine deepthroats his cock with a lot of spit
Ava Devine strocking and sucking two black cocks outdoorAva Devine gets double penetrated by two black dicksNasty MILF Ava Devine anal fucked by a lucky stud



Hot Girl Club
Movies Inspector
3 Vids
QruQ Movies
Free Sex Vids
Reality Madness
Wow Stars
Mayas Vids
Boobs Commander
Gals 4 Free
Crank Movies
Butcher Movies
IRvid
Free Sex Movs
Go Porn Videos
New Hardcore
Sex Reaction
Pornstars
Free Porn Tube Video
Pornstars

1. Jayden James
2. Rachel Starr
3. Eva Angelina
4. Adriana Malao
5. Alexa Grace
6. Alina West
7. Abbey Brooks
8. Ada Sanchez
9. Adriana Chechik
10. Alena Croft
Based on 58396 searches
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1. Hot Girl Club 679 11. Crank Movies 53 21. 3 Movs 0 31.
2. Movies Inspector 392 12. Butcher Movies 52 22. 32.
3. 3 Vids 171 13. IRvid 45 23. 33.
4. QruQ Movies 133 14. Free Sex Movs 43 24. 34.
5. Free Sex Vids 102 15. Go Porn Videos 38 25. 35.
6. Reality Madness 99 16. New Hardcore 31 26. 36.
7. Wow Stars 83 17. Sex Reaction 22 27. 37.
8. Mayas Vids 68 18. Pornstars 11 28. 38.
9. Boobs Commander 61 19. Free Porn Tube Video 9 29. 39.
10. Gals 4 Free 54 20. Pornstars 0 30. 40.
Come back tomorrow for new Pornstar Movies