total: 23 galleries with pornstar Alexis Amore you are here: home » pornstars » Alexis Amore
Alexis Amore
Name: Alexis Amore
AKA: Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour, Alexis Amoore
Birth date: December 29, 1978
Birth place: Lima, Peru
Ethnicity: Latin
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Measurements: 34DD-22-32
Biography: Alexis Amore, one of the most exciting Latina lust bunnies on the current hardcore scene, is a voluptuous vision of vivacious female sexuality. Alexis Amore exudes pure erotic allure from the moment you lay eyes on her, with a dance-honed figure that's got wondrous curves in all the right places. Alexis Amore's deep, dark eyes and lusciously full lips are the stuff dreams are made of, and her well-enhanced front end attests to her beginnings as a strip-club fave. This latin beauty was born in Lima, Peru on December 29th, 1978. She started to do porn at the ripe age of 21 back in 1999. During an audition for an HBO production, the person auditioning her suggested that she audition for Playboy, where she became a model for Playboy TV. Wanting to experience the porn life, she contacted Vivid Entertainment and was hired for her first film. Since early 2006, Amore has infrequently written for AVN Insider, is a contract girl for Metro/Video Team, and has a new sex-toys contract with California Exotic Novelties. Whether you're a fan of Latina beauties or just like well-honed, well-built stripper types, Alexis Amore's sure to be right up your amorous alley. Her energy and enthusiasm never flag, while her lithe little figure seems to get nicer with each new performance.
Alexis Amore rides big cock and takes it from the rearAlexis Amore sucking monster cock while touching her pussyPornstar Alexis Amore grab his cock and suck itDark haired slut Alexis Amore gets doggie fucked on the table
Alexis Amore gets doggie fucked and received creamy facialLascivious teacher Alexis Amore riding hard cockLatin pornstar Alexis Amore getting nailed by monster cockAlexis Amore fucked in the orgy by a cameraman until he came hardcore
These four girls got to the pool for a lesbian 4some actionSexy MILF Alexis Amore has her pusy slammed piledriver styleReal wife Alexis Amore fucking her husbands friend at homeLatin pornstar Alexis Amore seducing her husbands friend
Alexis Amore invited the neighbors and find out if the husband had a big cockAlexis Amore gets her bald pussy fucked from the rearBusty MILF Alexis Amore getting pounded by a large dickBusty teacher Alexis Amore gets her shaved pussy licked
Hispanic pornstar Alexis Amore slides big cock in her throatSexy teacher Alexis Amore gets her twat pounded from behindLatin porn star Alexis Amore getting pumped doggy styleBusty latin pornstar Alexis Amore getting screwed on the table
Big breasted MILF Alexis Amore sucking hard cock in the classroomPetite wife Alexis Amore sucking and riding hard cockSexy wife Alexis Amore getting slammed by a big cock on a couch



Hot Girl Club
3 Vids
Movies Inspector
Boobs Commander
QruQ Movies
Reality Madness
Mayas Vids
New Hardcore
Crank Movies
Free Sex Movs
IRvid
Free Sex Vids
Wow Stars
Butcher Movies
Go Porn Videos
Sex Reaction
Gals 4 Free
Free Porn Tube Video
Pornstars
Pornstars

1. Jayden James
2. Rachel Starr
3. Eva Angelina
4. Adriana Malao
5. Alexa Grace
6. Alina West
7. Abbey Brooks
8. Ada Sanchez
9. Adriana Chechik
10. Alena Croft
Based on 58396 searches
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1. Hot Girl Club 873 11. IRvid 57 21. 3 Movs 0 31.
2. 3 Vids 196 12. Free Sex Vids 35 22. 32.
3. Movies Inspector 131 13. Wow Stars 34 23. 33.
4. Boobs Commander 126 14. Butcher Movies 31 24. 34.
5. QruQ Movies 100 15. Go Porn Videos 27 25. 35.
6. Reality Madness 74 16. Sex Reaction 24 26. 36.
7. Mayas Vids 67 17. Gals 4 Free 16 27. 37.
8. New Hardcore 63 18. Free Porn Tube Video 12 28. 38.
9. Crank Movies 63 19. Pornstars 0 29. 39.
10. Free Sex Movs 60 20. Pornstars 0 30. 40.
Come back tomorrow for new Pornstar Movies